Committee

League Chair:

·        Dr. Saeed Shiry,AmirKabir University of Technology, Iran

·        Sohrab Asadzadeh,Islamic Azad University Parand Branch[asadzadeh[at]piau.ac.ir] [DeminerManual[at]yahoo.com]

Technical Committee Members:

·        Ali Roohi,  IslamicAzad University Garmsar Branch  

Qualified Teams

  Team Name Team Leader Affiliation Country
1 HiTech Ehsan Shafaeizadeh دانشگاه آزاد اسلامی واحد نجف آباد Iran
2 Ardalan Hossein Ahmad Khan Beygi free Iran
3 Metis ghasem gholikhani nahrsolduz پتروشیمی های منطقه پارس جنوبی - شرکت مهندسی ایده مکاترونیک ماد Iran
4 Mamot ghasem gholikhani nahrsolduz پتروشیمی های منطقه پارس جنوبی - شرکت مهندسی ایده مکاترونیک ماد Iran
5 Imecm ghasem gholikhani nahrsolduz پتروشیمی های منطقه پارس جنوبی - شرکت مهندسی ایده مکاترونیک ماد Iran
6 ROBOSINA Behnam Seyedi Bu-Ali Sina University Iran
7 khayyam Robotic Mohsen Heidari Islamic Azad University of Neyshabur Iran
8 kavosh ali elyasi دانشگاه آزاد اسلامی واحد ساوه Iran
9 RTL Farhood Rezazade Islamic Azad university of Arak Iran
10 IAUM mazda moattari مرکز تحقیقات مکاترونیک _ دانشگاه آزاد اسلامی واحد مرودشت Iran
11 IAUB SAJAD AKBARPOOR دانشگاه آزاد اسلامی بوشهر Iran
12 KIAU SAJAD AKBARPOOR دانشگاه آزاد اسلامی کازرون Iran
13 CHISTA Reza Ghasemi آموزشگاه فنی حرفه ای چیستا Iran
14 CHISTA 1 mohammad sabouri آموزشگاه فنی حرفه ای چیستا Iran

Pre-Registered Teams

  Team Name Team Leader Affiliation Country
1 usc niloofar mesgar zadeh personal Iran
2 SANA Vahid Soheiliara Free Iran
3 Gewinner sadra vaseghi Independent Iran
4 HiTech Ehsan Shafaeizadeh دانشگاه آزاد اسلامی واحد نجف آباد Iran
5 dragaminas Majid Delshad personal Iran
6 ABAZAR mitra tavakoli free Iran
7 Ardalan Hossein Ahmad Khan Beygi free Iran
8 Metis ghasem gholikhani nahrsolduz پتروشیمی های منطقه پارس جنوبی - شرکت مهندسی ایده مکاترونیک ماد Iran
9 Mamot ghasem gholikhani nahrsolduz پتروشیمی های منطقه پارس جنوبی - شرکت مهندسی ایده مکاترونیک ماد Iran
10 Imecm ghasem gholikhani nahrsolduz پتروشیمی های منطقه پارس جنوبی - شرکت مهندسی ایده مکاترونیک ماد Iran
11 QASHQAEI SAJAD AKBARPOOR دانشگاه آزاد اسلامی کازرون Iran
12 ROBOSINA Behnam Seyedi Bu-Ali Sina University Iran
13 khayyam Robotic Mohsen Heidari Islamic Azad University of Neyshabur Iran
14 kavosh ali elyasi دانشگاه آزاد اسلامی واحد ساوه Iran
15 SRC شهرام بابائی دانشگاه آزاد اسلامی واحد تبریز Iran
16 tr-positive محمدصادق اسمعیلی آزاد Iran
17 شهاب دانش قم hossein tavakkoly bina دانشگاه شهاب دانش قم Iran
18 RTL Farhood Rezazade Islamic Azad university of Arak Iran
19 IAUM mazda moattari مرکز تحقیقات مکاترونیک _ دانشگاه آزاد اسلامی واحد مرودشت Iran
20 دانشگاه S A دانشگاه Iran
21 آینده Mehdi Rezaee آینده Iran
22 UTAB معین وکیلی islamic Azad university central Tehran Branch Iran
23 GR8 j t Free Iran
24 IAUB SAJAD AKBARPOOR دانشگاه آزاد اسلامی بوشهر Iran
25 KIAU SAJAD AKBARPOOR دانشگاه آزاد اسلامی کازرون Iran
26 CHISTA Reza Ghasemi آموزشگاه فنی حرفه ای چیستا Iran
27 CHISTA 1 mohammad sabouri آموزشگاه فنی حرفه ای چیستا Iran

Results

Day 1
Day 2
Day 3